• banner Blauw wit is onze glorie, SDVB is onze club
  • Programma O8 t/m O13

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeld
    28-01-2023 10:15SDV Barneveld JO13-1Hooglanderveen JO13-1veld 1
    28-01-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO12-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2veld 6 A
    28-01-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO12-2DTS '35 Ede JO12-3veld 6 B
    28-01-2023 10:00Veensche Boys JO11-1SDV Barneveld JO11-2Veld 3 A
    28-01-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO11-3SDC Putten JO11-2veld 5 B
    28-01-2023 10:00Advendo '57 JO11-1JMSDV Barneveld JO11-4veld 3 B
    28-01-2023 08:30OVC '85 JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-1veld B-hoofdveld B1
    28-01-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO10-2Blauw Geel '55 JO10-1veld 5 A1
    28-01-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO10-3V.V. Barneveld JO10-1veld 2 A1
    28-01-2023 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-4SDS' 55 JO10-1veld 5 A2
    28-01-2023 10:00NSC Nijkerk JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-5veld 3A B1
    28-01-2023 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-6Lunteren JO10-3veld 5 A1
    28-01-2023 09:00SDV Barneveld JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-1veld 2 A2
    28-01-2023 10:30VVOG JO9-2JMSDV Barneveld JO9-3veld 5 A1
    28-01-2023 09:30Lunteren JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-4Veld A A1
    28-01-2023 08:30VVOP JO9-4SDV Barneveld JO9-5veld 3 A1
    28-01-2023 08:30Lunteren JO9-3SDV Barneveld JO9-6Veld A A1
    28-01-2023 09:00SDC Putten JO8-1SDV Barneveld JO8-1veld 5 A1
    28-01-2023 11:00SDV Barneveld JO8-2FC Horst JO8-1veld 2 A2
    28-01-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO8-3Barneveld JO8-1JMveld 2 A2
    28-01-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO8-4Lunteren JO8-2veld 5 A2
    28-01-2023 09:00VIOS V. MO13-1SDV Barneveld MO13-1veld 1-VIOS V. veld 1
    28-01-2023 10:00VVOP JO11-4JMSDV Barneveld MO11-1veld 3 A
    28-01-2023 08:45SDV Barneveld MO10-1Stroe JO10-1veld 2 A1
    28-01-2023 09:00SDV Barneveld JO13-5DVS '33 Ermelo JO13-4veld 3
    04-02-2023 10:15SDV Barneveld JO13-1Waterwijk asc JO13-2veld 1
    04-02-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO13-2NSC Nijkerk JO13-1veld 1
    04-02-2023 08:30Zeewolde JO13-5SDV Barneveld JO13-3Veld 1 - Luc Hoppen Hoofdveld
    04-02-2023 10:30SDV Barneveld JO13-4Sparta Nijkerk JO13-5veld 3
    04-02-2023 09:45SDV Barneveld JO13-5Fortissimo JO13-1veld 6
    04-02-2023 08:35WSV JO13-7SDV Barneveld JO13-6veld 4
    04-02-2023 10:00NSC Nijkerk JO12-1SDV Barneveld JO12-1veld 3A A
    04-02-2023 09:30Fortissimo JO12-1SDV Barneveld JO12-2veld 4- Fortissimo B - Pupillen
    04-02-2023 08:30VVOG JO11-2SDV Barneveld JO11-1veld 3 A
    04-02-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO11-2Terschuurse Boys JO11-1veld 6 B
    04-02-2023 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-6SDV Barneveld JO11-3veld A A
    04-02-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld JO11-4Harskamp JO11-1veld 6 A
    04-02-2023 10:30Zeewolde JO11-6SDV Barneveld JO11-5Veld 2 A
    04-02-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO10-1Terschuurse Boys JO10-1veld 5 A1
    04-02-2023 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-2OVC '85 JO10-1veld 5 A1
    04-02-2023 09:15FC Jeugd JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-4veld 2-hoofdveld Ede/Vict+FC Jeugd A2
    04-02-2023 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-5V.V. Barneveld JO10-2veld 5 A2
    04-02-2023 09:00Stroe JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-6veld 2 A1
    04-02-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO9-1Blauw Geel '55 JO9-1veld 5 A2
    04-02-2023 08:30Bennekom JO9-3JMSDV Barneveld JO9-2veld 5 A1
    04-02-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO9-3Zeewolde JO9-2veld 2 A1
    04-02-2023 09:00SDV Barneveld JO9-4Terschuurse Boys JO9-1veld 2 A1
    04-02-2023 10:00SDV Barneveld JO9-5DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-4veld 2 A2
    04-02-2023 08:30SV Otterlo JO9-1JMSDV Barneveld JO9-6veld 1 A1
    04-02-2023 08:30VVOP JO8-1SDV Barneveld JO8-1veld 3 B1
    04-02-2023 09:00SDV Barneveld JO8-2EFC '58 JO8-1veld 2 A2
    04-02-2023 08:30Lunteren JO8-1SDV Barneveld JO8-3Veld A A1
    04-02-2023 09:00Terschuurse Boys JO8-1JMSDV Barneveld JO8-4veld 1 A2
    04-02-2023 09:00SDV Barneveld MO13-1EFC '58 MO13-1 (9-tal)veld 4
    04-02-2023 08:30SDV Barneveld MO11-1Blauw Geel'55 JO11-4JMveld 5 B
    04-02-2023 11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO10-4SDV Barneveld MO10-1veld G A2
rfwbs-slide