• Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldDetails
    01-10-2022 14:30AZSVSDV Barneveldveld 1
    15-10-2022 14:30Genemuiden SCSDV Barneveldveld 1
    01-10-2022 14:30HHC Hardenberg 2SDV Barneveld 2veld 4
    15-10-2022 12:15Nunspeet 2SDV Barneveld 2veld 1
    08-10-2022 12:00Advendo '57 2SDV Barneveld 3veld 2
    01-10-2022 10:30DVOV 2SDV Barneveld 4veld 5
    15-10-2022 14:45AZSV 5SDV Barneveld 4veld 3
    24-09-2022 15:00VVOP 4SDV Barneveld 5veld 4
    08-10-2022 15:00Sparta Nijkerk 4SDV Barneveld 5veld B
    08-10-2022 12:00Rood-Wit '58 2SDV Barneveld 6veld 3-hoofdveld - Kunstgras
    08-10-2022 15:00Stroe 4SDV Barneveld 7veld 3
    01-10-2022 14:30DVS'33 Ermelo 3SDV Barneveld 8veld 3
    15-10-2022 15:00Veensche Boys 4SDV Barneveld 8Veld 2
    08-10-2022 15:00SDS' 55 3SDV Barneveld 9veld 1
    08-10-2022 15:00VVOP 7SDV Barneveld 10veld 2
    01-10-2022 15:00De Kieviten 3SDV Barneveld 11veld 1
    15-10-2022 14:30Harskamp 3SDV Barneveld 11veld 1
    01-10-2022 15:00Advendo '57 7SDV Barneveld 12veld 3
    15-10-2022 13:00Lunteren 5SDV Barneveld 12veld C
    04-10-2022 19:00Columbia JO19-1SDV Barneveld JO19-3veld 1
    01-10-2022 12:00Fortissimo JO19-3SDV Barneveld JO19-4veld 7-Fortissimo veld 2 - Veld C
    08-10-2022 14:30SV Otterlo JO19-1SDV Barneveld JO19-4veld 1
    01-10-2022 14:15Soest SO JO17-1SDV Barneveld JO17-1veld 2-SO Soest
    15-10-2022 12:00Maarssen JO17-1SDV Barneveld JO17-101-veld 1-Maarssen
    01-10-2022 12:15VVOP JO17-1JMSDV Barneveld JO17-2veld 2
    24-09-2022 10:15Zeewolde JO17-2SDV Barneveld JO17-3Veld 2
    08-10-2022 12:00Redichem JO16-1SDV Barneveld JO16-1veld 9-Redichem veld 2
    01-10-2022 10:00Harskamp JO16-1SDV Barneveld JO16-2veld 1
    01-10-2022 14:00Volendam (rkav) JO15-1SDV Barneveld JO15-1veld 1
    15-10-2022 11:00SDC Putten JO15-1SDV Barneveld JO15-1veld 2
    01-10-2022 11:00Unicum JO15-3SDV Barneveld JO15-3veld 4
    01-10-2022 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1SDV Barneveld JO14-1veld 3 - Kunstgrasveld 2
    01-10-2022 12:15V.V. Barneveld JO14-2SDV Barneveld JO14-4veld 3
    01-10-2022 09:00Redichem JO13-1SDV Barneveld JO13-2veld 4-RVW veld 3
    01-10-2022 10:00Lunteren JO13-2SDV Barneveld JO13-3veld C
    01-10-2022 08:30WSV JO12-1JMSDV Barneveld JO12-1veld 2 A
    08-10-2022 08:45Stroe JO12-1SDV Barneveld JO12-2veld 1 A
    08-10-2022 10:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-3SDV Barneveld JO12-3veld 4 B
    01-10-2022 08:30Bennekom JO12-3SDV Barneveld JO12-4veld 3 A
    08-10-2022 09:30OVC '85 JO12-4SDV Barneveld JO12-4veld E B
    01-10-2022 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-3SDV Barneveld JO12-5veld 2 A - KG
    08-10-2022 10:30SKV JO11-1SDV Barneveld JO11-2veld B-SKV A
    08-10-2022 08:30SV Otterlo JO11-1SDV Barneveld JO11-4veld 1 A
    01-10-2022 09:45Veensche Boys JO11-2JMSDV Barneveld JO11-5Veld 2 A
    01-10-2022 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-1veld 2 B2 - KG
    08-10-2022 08:30Veensche Boys JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-2Veld 2 B1
    01-10-2022 10:30V.V. Barneveld JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-3veld 1 B1
    01-10-2022 09:00SDS' 55 JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-4veld 1 A2
    01-10-2022 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-3SDV Barneveld JO10-5veld 2 B1 - KG
    08-10-2022 09:00V.V. Barneveld JO10-2SDV Barneveld JO10-6veld 1 B1
    08-10-2022 09:00FC Horst JO9-1SDV Barneveld JO9-2veld 5 A2
    01-10-2022 10:00Blauw Geel '55 JO9-1SDV Barneveld JO9-3veld B B1
    08-10-2022 08:30VVOP JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-3veld 3 B2
    01-10-2022 11:15Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1SDV Barneveld JO9-4veld 2 B1 - Kantine
    08-10-2022 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-4veld 1 A2 - hoofdveld
    08-10-2022 08:30Veensche Boys JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-6Veld 2 B2
    01-10-2022 08:30VVOG JO8-1JMSDV Barneveld JO8-1veld 5 A2
    08-10-2022 09:00SDS' 55 JO8-1SDV Barneveld JO8-3veld 1 B1
    01-10-2022 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO8-3SDV Barneveld JO8-4veld C B2
    01-10-2022 15:00Fortissimo VR1SDV Barneveld VR1veld 5-Fortissimo - Veld B
    15-10-2022 12:00Achterveld SV VR1SDV Barneveld VR1veld 2
    01-10-2022 13:45OSC MO15-1SDV Barneveld MO15-1veld B
    01-10-2022 08:30DTS '35 Ede MO15-1SDV Barneveld MO15-2veld 2
    01-10-2022 10:00VVOP MO15-2 (9-tal)SDV Barneveld MO15-3 (9-tal)veld 3
    01-10-2022 09:30EFC '58 JO11-2SDV Barneveld MO11-1veld 2 A
    08-10-2022 10:15Terschuurse Boys JO11-2JMSDV Barneveld MO11-1veld 1 A
    08-10-2022 08:30Advendo '57 JO10-2SDV Barneveld MO10-1veld 2 A1
    08-10-2022 11:45VVOG MO20-1SDV Barneveld MO20-1veld 4
rfwbs-slide